?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Next Entry

FRIENDS ONLY




this is a private journal, Don't be shy...comment and maybe i will add you!

Comments

( 145 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 2 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
negativexpulse
Feb. 28th, 2005 01:12 pm (UTC)
hi its my_figure add me
moongoddessdivn
Feb. 28th, 2005 08:19 pm (UTC)
added add me back
torismith
Mar. 10th, 2005 08:21 pm (UTC)
hi there...i'm in oh_perfection and was wondering if you would add me--i might be able to use some inspiration
moongoddessdivn
Mar. 20th, 2005 04:05 pm (UTC)
added
bluestah
Mar. 20th, 2005 02:26 am (UTC)
will you add me?
moongoddessdivn
Mar. 20th, 2005 04:05 pm (UTC)
your added, add me back
dreamy23
Mar. 27th, 2005 03:02 am (UTC)
I want to be a part of the MK community, as well as any other pro ana sites that you know of. I am VERY pro ana and looking for as many support groups as I can to help me stay strong. PLEASE HELP ME!
moongoddessdivn
Apr. 11th, 2005 07:57 pm (UTC)
let me know wtha tkind of stuff your looking for. comment on one of my journal entries your added. add me back, i also added you to my community
n0rababee
Apr. 8th, 2005 12:01 am (UTC)
hey :) i was wondering if you would add me, if you do, then i will add you as well, so yeah :) i love your journal, i loveeee marykate olsen, so freaking skinny & pretty, lol!
moongoddessdivn
Apr. 11th, 2005 07:57 pm (UTC)
yes i will add you. please add me back. she is beautiful and so skinny. she is such anamazingly stong girl!
saratin
Apr. 16th, 2005 03:34 pm (UTC)
Hey, I joined your community Oh_Perfection (although I haven't posted yet) I have no idea how to post pictures. I was wondering if you could help me out.
I'd also like to be added to your private journal if you don't mind, and I'll add you back!
moongoddessdivn
Apr. 17th, 2005 03:17 pm (UTC)
yeah i can help you with the pic post no problem! go to photobucket.com and get an account there then upload the pics from your harddrive or were ever you have them and then once you have that done i will go further lol. its really easy but confusing lol. i dont mind at all i'll add you add me back thanks!
loopylove
Apr. 19th, 2005 11:31 pm (UTC)
Hi. Your journal seems interesting. I don't have an ED or anything but I find it interesting. Could you please add me? If you don't want to I understand :) xx
moongoddessdivn
Apr. 21st, 2005 08:18 pm (UTC)
yeah sure as long as you dont bash on me, i checked out your profile and lj adn everything so you seem fine. add me back as well. your welcome. london is lovely! i love the UK i went ther on vacation beautiful! <3 Moon
(no subject) - loopylove - Apr. 21st, 2005 10:44 pm (UTC) - Expand
esplend0r
May. 10th, 2005 03:27 am (UTC)
I added you, add me back?
moongoddessdivn
May. 10th, 2005 07:41 pm (UTC)
sure thing!
andsoshedies
May. 14th, 2005 05:43 pm (UTC)
sorry. didn't know how to contact you. i need help on posting on oh_perfection. help. pls.
moongoddessdivn
May. 15th, 2005 07:01 pm (UTC)
sure what do you need help on?
(no subject) - andsoshedies - May. 15th, 2005 07:07 pm (UTC) - Expand
tatienne
May. 19th, 2005 04:24 am (UTC)
what's up.. found you on anagothica and thought i'd like to add you if that's ok. would you mind adding me? i haven't been posting nearly at all for multiple reasons, but i read my friends very faithfully.
-r
moongoddessdivn
May. 19th, 2005 09:45 pm (UTC)
sure your added!
guernicaglow
May. 30th, 2005 02:51 pm (UTC)
Hey there...I've seen you on the 5 foot 2 community <3
Wanna be friends?
moongoddessdivn
May. 30th, 2005 03:07 pm (UTC)
sure your added!
<3
becki__boo
May. 30th, 2005 09:52 pm (UTC)
Ive added you. Add me back? *hugs*
moongoddessdivn
May. 30th, 2005 11:02 pm (UTC)
oh course your added~
<3
(no subject) - becki__boo - Jun. 1st, 2005 03:19 pm (UTC) - Expand
syntaxislove
May. 31st, 2005 02:45 am (UTC)
Yeah....So I am the crazed calorie questioner and I liked that you thought about that too. I am adding you.
<3
moongoddessdivn
May. 31st, 2005 06:58 pm (UTC)
awesome! your added! Love to hear more about your thoughts!
<3
pink_lemons101
Jun. 6th, 2005 01:52 am (UTC)
i need your help
hey, i am a new member of "oh perfection", and i dont know how to get my pics up on the message board, so ya, do you have any pointers for me?
thankyou very much. and i love your page! a lot.
pink_lemons101
Jun. 6th, 2005 03:32 am (UTC)
thanx anyway
nevermind my last comment, i figured it out.
moongoddessdivn
Jun. 6th, 2005 08:31 pm (UTC)
Re: thanx anyway
alright~ :)
Page 2 of 5
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] >>
( 145 comments — Leave a comment )